Incoming Registrations

First
Last
Email
Class
Alternate
Adult
Adult Alt.
Workshop
John
John
jgoodnough@actonart.com
none selected
none selected
Cartooning & Chibi (PM, WEEK 8)
Connor
Charters-Blight
tjcharters@yahoo.com
none selected
none selected
Stephanie
YU
pengzhao.life@hotmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Stephanie
Yu
pengzhao.life@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Leroux
Erasmus
cisca620@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Tanvi
Sistu
shubhangi@gmail.com
Sunday - 2:30 PM - OIL PAINTING 2
none selected
none selected
none selected
Connor
Milliken
cmilliken2@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Ethan
Mueller
andymueller2@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
none selected
none selected
Arianna
Quayle
quaylelm@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
none selected
none selected
Saskia
Erasmus
ciscaerasmus@hotmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
none selected
none selected
Quentin
Galea
celgalea@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Vidya
Nagar
mmajmudar@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Anne
Beckley
good.cup.of.tea@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
Monday - 6:00 PM - THE CUTEST ANIMALS!
none selected
none selected
Olivia
Li
lli329@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
none selected
Talia
Francis
janice.cosentino@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Teagan
Francis
janice.cosentino@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Pavanaj
Gupta
jigyasagupta@hotmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Raamesht
Gupta
jigyasagupta@hotmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Erika
Schmett
maggie.home11@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - DRAGONS, DUNGEONS & DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Ultraviolet
Gates
gates.em@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
none selected
none selected
Millivolt
Gates
gates.em@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Combustion
Gates
gates.em@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
none selected
Dmitriy
Klochkov
nash_yashik@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Sara
DONAHUE
suedonahue29@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
none selected
none selected
Isaac
Hart
charlynhart@yahoo.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Elliot
Freedman
freedman.aaron@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
none selected
none selected
Abby
Stern
Nikkistern@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Dia
Prakash
deepika@patternreview.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Eliza
Ford
anne.sawyer.ford@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE A1
Saturday - 1:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI
none selected
none selected
Yumeng
Li
zhangxunyb@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A2
none selected
none selected
none selected
Matthew
Van Houtte
dorothee21@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Ethan
Mueller
andymueller2@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
none selected
none selected
Vibha
Shastry
ksridevi@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
Monday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
Benjamin
Paul
HoneyB8176@aol.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Benjamin
Paul
HoneyB8176@aol.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
none selected
none selected
Ansh
Datar
aditya_datar@yahoo.com
Saturday - 2:00 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
Saturday - 9:00 AM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
none selected
Medha
Ramu
kavitha.venkatesan@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE A1
none selected
none selected
none selected
Anaya
Choudhary
mahnot.sonia@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE A1 DRAWING
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE A1
none selected
none selected
Kaylie
Spencer
robyns@pobox.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
none selected
Will
Smith
dgsmithpt@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
none selected
Jo
Jo
jgoodnough@actonart.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Justin
Lu
yvyan@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Chloe
Goodnough
clgoodnough@gmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
test
test
jgoodnough2@gmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - THE CUTEST ANIMALS!
none selected
Penelope
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Em
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Penelope
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Sunday - 5:30 PM - ADVANCED PAINTING
none selected
Penelope
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Sunday - 5:30 PM - ADVANCED PAINTING
none selected
Another
Test
jgoodnough@actonart.com
none selected
Sunday - 2:30 PM - OIL PAINTING 1
Em
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Sunday - 5:30 PM - ADVANCED PAINTING
none selected
Penelope
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Em
McDonald
wendy.m.mcdonald@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Maegan
Fellner
wellbeings3.djm@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Mark
Zhou
xiaobianlu@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BEGINNERS DRAWING
none selected
Darren
Qiu
qiu6@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Isabella
Russo
tkrusso@msn.com
none selected
Sunday - 5:30 AM - ADVANCED PAINTING
Sophia
Olchanyi
venetta73@yahoo.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Rachel
Klein
jenniferklein529@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Rachel
Klein
jenniferklein529@gmail.com
Friday - 5:30 PM - PORTRAIT PAINTING
none selected
Suki
Floyd
lauragranato15@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Megan
Toombs
tracey.toombs@comcast.net
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Rajarshi
Mandal
chhando@hotmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Lochlainn
Stevenson
aisling31oconnor@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Natalie
Stoval
tinastoval@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Natalie
Stoval
tinastoval@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Yug
Srishailan
samtha_jain@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - THE SCIENCE & FUN OF ART
none selected
Myra
Srishailan
samtha_jain@yahoo.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Alison
Crovella
crovella.family@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Andy
Chang
changhua.wu123@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Sofia
Pizano
wpizano@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Charlene
Kurnianto
meylia.tio@fulbrightmail.org
Saturday - 11:30 AM - MANGA 2 DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Charlene
Kurnianto
meylia.tio@fulbrightmail.org
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Aarya
Desai
mehtameha@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Matt
Schouten
lisaschouten@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - DRAGONS, DUNGEONS & DRAWING (beginner)
none selected
Matt
Schouten
lisaschouten@yahoo.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Anamika
Mani
school@manikin.org
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Rachel
Newman
elananewman1@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Dylan
Moreau
michaelgmoreau@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Tiffany
Lu
yvyan@yahoo.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - DRAWING FOR TEENS
none selected
fiona
giordano
giordanofiona57@gmail.com
none selected
Tuesday - 10:00 AM - ADULT STUDIO ART
Biz
Brooks
catcraib@yahoo.com
Friday - 5:30 PM - PORTRAIT PAINTING
none selected
Dylan
Qiu
jing-chai@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Maureen
OHagan
maureen@mcohousingservices.com
none selected
Wednesday - 10:00 AM - INTRO PORTRAITS for ADULTS
Oliver
Lussky-Wafer
melissawafer@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Oliver
Lussky-Wafer
melissawafer@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Oliver
Lussky-Wafer
melissawafer@gmail.com
Sunday - 5:30 PM - ADVANCED PAINTING
none selected
Lior
Dassau
dassau.lior@gmail.com
none selected
none selected
Lior
Dassau
dassau.lior@gmail.com
Friday - 5:30 PM - PORTRAIT PAINTING
none selected
Parth
Nemani
alokknemani@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Alicia
Zhang
zyan68@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Rayhaan
Kalvert
farheen.omar@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Alice
Young
reddyyoung@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Alisa
Khomiakova
irina@ecrconnect.com
Sunday - 5:30 PM - ADVANCED PAINTING
none selected
Alisa
Khomiakova
irina@ecrconnect.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Alicia
Zhang
zyan68@yahoo.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Max
Vere
bvere67@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Max
Vere
bvere67@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Max
Vere
bvere67@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Rujuta
Dixit
amit1976@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Meilina
Semapakdi-Chang
kandmparents@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Kaiden
Semapakdi-Chang
kandmparents@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING
none selected
Kitty
Warhover
lbwar@hotmail.om
Saturday - 11:30 AM - MANGA 2 DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Sahiti
Sukuru
vc.sukuru@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Katerina
Khomiakova
irina@ecrconnect.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Kate
Marino
stermarino@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Alexander
Xiong
starletfeng@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Swara
Kulkarni
sarika_desh@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Aliah
Katz
deens7@yahoo.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Eryn
Rasmus
rasmusbarbara@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Ananya
Sivasubramaniam
s_y_siva@yahoo.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - DRAWING FOR TEENS
none selected
Idan
Chen
rainbow361022@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Lindsay
Groose
vonny_groose@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Zengtai
Yan
claireyangzeng@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Alex
Rauktys
c_hallinan@hotmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Jenny
Pan
pan.jennyj@gmail.com
none selected
Wednesday - 10:00 AM - INTRO PORTRAITS for ADULTS
James
Yu
wendyjames699@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Jenny
Pan
pan.jennyj@gmail.com
none selected
Wednesday - 10:00 AM - INTRO PORTRAITS for ADULTS
Richard
Zhao
yongzhi_chen@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Riana
Banerjee
docpubali@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Daisy
Yang
wenjingxu162@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Rachel
Yang
firstseat@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Rachel
Tang
firstseat@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Phoebe
Seibel
amycasher@yahoo.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Lucas
Seibel
amycasher@yahoo.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Corinne
Morgan
peter.morgan@agios.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Violet
Safari
ms6771033@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Colin
Crouse
mercrouse@hotmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - DRAWING FOR TEENS
none selected
Abigail
McCready
williamson_aimee@hotmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Sydney
Hart
hart_tamara@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Leah
Eidelman
yirong_m@yahoo.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING
none selected
Jacob
Nystrom
lind2478@yahoo.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Caroline
Newark
sjnewark18@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING
none selected
Nitsa
Kanungo
tkanungo@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING
none selected
Anastasiia
Likhanova
Serhiy.Likhanov@icloud.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Alicia
Macko
a6702@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Sarah
Zhou
yitaoliu22@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Jan
Eisenberg
wtrytrt@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
Tuesday - 10:00 AM - ADULT STUDIO ART
Helena
Justicz
vjusticz@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Helena
Justicz
vjusticz@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
Srivas
Arun
gomesmsu@yahoo.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING
none selected
Sasha
Petrov
petrov.elena@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken in Summer)
none selected
mohisha
singh
shashi.prajapati@yahoo.com
Saturday - 1:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI
none selected
Lea
Le Dret
anne.issartel@hotmail.com
Saturday - 2:00 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Claire
Jennings
brown_jennings@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Ananya
Mamidipudi
mrinalini@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Ananya
Mamidipudi
mrinalini@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Anissa
Leung
manny.leung@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Isha
Kaduskar
smaselkar@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Isha
Kaduskar
smaselkar@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Maxime
Pasty
caro_alex.pasty@yahoo.fr
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - DRAGONS, DUNGEONS & DRAWING (beginner)
none selected
Arlo
Skorczeski
lauraskorczeski@yahoo.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Amelia
Knapp
Ln.Sissy@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Amelia
Knapp
Ln.Sissy@gmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - DRAWING FOR TEENS
none selected
Zara
Lawrence
orissalawrence@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Ruby
Mancke
aubanne@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Alex
Vallee
sasher6219@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Sayan
Ghosh
anjali.munjal@gmail.com
Monday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Tanish
Ghosh
anjali.munjal@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING
none selected
Len
Arista
cerusei@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Len
Arista
cerusei@hotmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Sophie
Chen
yuexian.huang2014@gmai.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Sofia
Podbelnaya
kate.podbelnaya@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Deeksha
Makkena
sireesha.meka@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Arush
Makkena
sireesha.meka@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Sasha
Vodov
polina.stelmakh@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Anoushka
Sudhanand
bhavani.shanmugam@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
linnea
Parker
angelicatambour@hotmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MIXED MEDIA & PAINTING
none selected
Rujuta
Dixit
amit1976@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - INK & SCRATCHBOARD DRAWING
none selected
Leo
Huang
Zhaohuiyang2004@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Sophie
Williams
poul@paweng.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Natalie
Ward
hagstromkirsten@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Rayne
Laury
RayneLaury@gmail.com
none selected
Tuesday - 1:00 PM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
Mikayla
Wagner
michellewagner75@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Leah
Wolk
nrawolk@gmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Aashi
Govani
puja_govani@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Stephanie
Chang
ZZZJIE@GMAIL.COM
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Elliott
Thyne
thynelife@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
samuel
fu
chunshengfu@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Janet
Wargelin
peggywarg@gmail.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - THE CUTEST ANIMALS!
none selected
Jean
Campbell
jeanccampbell@gmail.com
none selected
Thursday - 10:00 AM - FACES FEATURES AND FIGURES for ADULTS
Nick
Urato
nsurato@yahoo.com
none selected
none selected
Barathi
Ramadurai
prdurai2001@yahoo.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - DRAWING FOR TEENS
none selected
Jayden
Liu
meiyan9@vt.edu
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Maureen
Smith-Wojcik
maureenswojcik@gmail.com
none selected
Tuesday - 10:00 AM - ADULT STUDIO ART
Andrew
Gilmore
dhealygilmore@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Owen
Clements
ablatt2@aol.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Jadelyn
Xu
linwang2001@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Julia
Gannon
shangan172@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Ritu
Venkat
meena.v@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Kyla
Murray
cade@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Kyla
Murray
cade@yahoo.com
Saturday - 12:00 PM - MYTHS, MONSTERS & FANTASTICAL BEASTS
none selected
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Srivas
Arun
gomesmsu@yahoo.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - INK & SCRATCHBOARD DRAWING
none selected
Shravan
Arun
gomesmsu@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Shravan
Arun
gomesmsu@yahoo.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Charlotte
Stevens
laflowergirlinma@gmail.com
Saturday - 12:00 PM - MYTHS, MONSTERS & FANTASTICAL BEASTS
none selected
Todd
Sullivan
tmsullivan@comcast.net
none selected
Thursday - 10:00 AM - FACES FEATURES AND FIGURES for ADULTS
Roman
Kanareykin
anastasia@kanareykin.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Roman
Kanareykin
anastasia@kanareykin.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
ROZ
MUMMA
KRMumma@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING
none selected
Lily
Lem Moustakas
hmlem7@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Anvi
Amte
mankul25@hotmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Holly
Cerreto
patriciamariecerreto4444@gmail.com
Saturday - 12:30 PM - BEGINNERS DRAWING
none selected
Zengtai
Yan
claireyangzeng@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Abigail
Brogen
caroline@brogen.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Ian
Song
kay5138@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Patrick
Karlon
pebbleskarlon@yahoo.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Ava
Budman
hchang@gmail.com
Saturday - 1:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI
none selected
Mei
Shao
plainjas2004@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Ashna
Mali
madhury_mali@hotmail.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - ADVANCED STUDIO ART / PORTFOLIO DEVELOPMENT (approval required)
none selected
Nico
Vidali
debbygbaum@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Maya
Manglani
annagorska@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Timothy
Hiltunen
stevehiltunen@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Emily
Hiltunen
stevehiltunen@gmail.com
Friday - 5:30 PM - PORTRAIT PAINTING
none selected
Ria
Ghole
sdghole@hotmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Lucy
Guidry
rmodesse@yahoo.com
Saturday - 12:00 PM - MYTHS, MONSTERS & FANTASTICAL BEASTS
none selected
Claudia
Guidry
rmodesse@yahoo.com
Saturday - 12:00 PM - MYTHS, MONSTERS & FANTASTICAL BEASTS
none selected
Ganden
Hill
hill_jm@hotmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI DRAWING
none selected
Ishika
Pandi
kavithamanikandan@yahoo.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Sarah
Roch
susanajackson@comcast.net
Saturday - 11:30 AM - MANGA 2 DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Sheryl
Ishii
emerald.dragyn@mac.com
none selected
Tuesday - 10:00 AM - ADULT STUDIO ART
Orion
Melanson
jdevecis@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Rosie
Sawrey
ksawrey1227@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Emily
Thompson
rcthompson99@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
brooke
oyama
eiichi2009@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Hannah
Wang
yuxiaojun0717@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - FACES, FEATURES & FIGURES
none selected
Cristina
McGlothlen
cmconnect8@gmail.com
none selected
Sunday - 2:30 PM - OIL PAINTING 2
Benjamin
Rose
jlrose729@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Penelope
Isaac
wendyrisaac@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - THE SCIENCE & FUN OF ART
none selected
Maeve
Grady
seangrad@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Yuvika
Rao
salonindia@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING
none selected
Andrew
Urzua
wanrutao@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Anna
Urzua
wanrutao@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
ERIN
YU
jiahui.song@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Pallavi
Desai
preranag.goel@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Alice
London
leshvasta@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Connor
Charters-Blight
tjcharters@yahoo.com
Thursday - 4:00 PM - CREATIVE SKETCHING & ART BOOKS
none selected
Len
Arista
cerusei@hotmail.com
Saturday - 1:30 PM - CARTOONING & CHIBI
none selected
Kensi
Jong
anita.h.jong@gmail.com
Friday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Iniya
Poovannan
poovasang@yahoo.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Janice
Sniffen
jsniffenjs@gmail.com
none selected
Tuesday - 10:00 AM - ADULT STUDIO ART
Madeline
Sjoblom
kendra_bence@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Stella
Sullivan
neelysteinberg@gmail.com
Tuesday - 4:30 PM - BEGINNERS DRAWING
none selected
carol
gildea
carol.ac.gildea@gmail.com
none selected
Thursday - 10:00 AM - FACES FEATURES AND FIGURES for ADULTS
Annie
Fleurimon
srf4@yahoo.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING
none selected
Hannah
Wang
yuxiaojun0717@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Hannah
Wang
yuxiaojun0717@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Veronica
Florez
floreznancy@yahoo.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Daniel
Florez
floreznancy@yahoo.com
Thursday - 6:00 PM - MANGA 1X EXPERIENCED DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Kathryn
Cheng
nhongm@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Alexandra
Pominova
eageeva@hotmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING
none selected
Elyse
Holmes
pholmes599@gmail.com
Friday - 6:00 PM - COLORED PENCIL DRAWING
none selected
Nicolas
Prieto
valevw@yahoo.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Terry
Earl
mattearl@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
S. Yoong
Heffner-Wong
heffwong.fam@outlook.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Ayushi
Biswas
anirbanbiswas@hotmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Clara
Duckworth
kimberlyduckworth@gmail.com
Tuesday - 6:00 PM - CHARCOAL and PASTEL
none selected
Clara
Duckworth
kimberlyduckworth@gmail.com
Wednesday - 4:00 PM - INTRO TO PORTRAIT DRAWING
none selected
Maui
Tiwari
anat28dec@gmail.com
Wednesday - 6:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Michelle
Davis
michelled59@gmail.com
none selected
none selected
Michelle
Davis
michelled59@gmail.com
none selected
none selected
Sydney
NUSSBUM
daranussbum@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Harper
Portanova
babskerr@hotmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Giovanni
DelGizzi
carolinejoy.halloran@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Sunehri
Jhaveri
iambina@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Kathryn
Cheng
nhongm@hotmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Cadence
Townsend
glenntownsend@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
none selected
Mads
De Souza
madalenaeugenia@hotmail.com.brt
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC A DRAWING
Sunday - 2:30 PM - OIL PAINTING 1 (teens and adults)
Erika
Schmett
maggie.home11@gmail.com
Saturday - 10:00 AM - CREATING COMICS
none selected
Parker
Donahue
kerry517@yahoo.com
Wednesday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Ethan
Mueller
andymueller2@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:00 PM - DUNGEONS, DRAGONS & DRAWING 2 (Must have taken previously)
none selected
Pavanaj
Gupta
jigyasagupta@hotmail.com
Saturday - 11:30 AM - MANGA 2 DRAWING (approval/samples required)
none selected
Chloe
Goodnough
chloe@actonart.com
(NEW!) Saturday - 1:00 PM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
none selected
Raamesht
Gupta
jigyasagupta@hotmail.com
Saturday - 10:30 AM - INTERMEDIATE 1 DRAWING
none selected
Caroline
Newark
sjnewark18@gmail.com
(NEW!) Saturday - 1:00 PM - WATERCOLOR PAINTING
none selected
Caroline
Newark
sjnewark18@gmail.com
Saturday - 3:30 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING 2 (Must have taken previously)
none selected
Kate
Marino
stermarino@yahoo.com
(NEW!) Saturday - 10:00 AM - NATURAL SCIENCE ILLUSTRATION
none selected
John
John
jgoodnough@actonart.com
John2
John2
jgoodnough@actonart.com
Monday - 6:00 PM - HYPER-REALISM DRAWING 1
none selected
Chloe
Goodnough
chloe@actonart.com
Millivolt
Gates
gates.em@gmail.com
Thursday - 4:30 PM - MANGA 1 DRAWING
none selected
Combustion
Gates
gates.em@gmail.com
Monday - 4:30 PM - BASIC B DRAWING
none selected
Mohisha
Singh
shashi.prajapati@yahoo.com
Srishailan
Yug
samtha_jain@yahoo.com
Talia
Francis
janice.cosentino@gmail.com
Teagan
Francis
janice.cosentino@gmail.com
Ruby
Mancke
aubanne@gmail.com
Leroux
Erasmus
ciscaerasmus@hotmail.com
Leroux
Erasmus
ciscaerasmus@hotmail.com
Alicia
Macko
a6792@yahoo.com
Saskia
Erasmus
ciscaerasmus@hotmail.com
Rosamond (“Roz”)
Mumma
KRMumma@gmail.com
Annie
Fleurimon
srf4@yahoo.com
Connor
Milliken
cmilliken2@gmail.com
Estella
Knezic
rgaspara@yahoo.com
Sahiti
Sukuru
vc.sukuru@gmail.com
Meilina
Semapakdi
mv6198@gmail.com
Darren
Qiu
qiu6@hotmail.com
Helena
Justicz - Advanced Studio Art and D&D & Drawing
vjusticz@gmail.com
Charlene
Kurnianto Dungeon & Manga 2 Saturday
meyliahandayani@gmail.com
Rajarshi
Mandal
chhando@hotmail.com
Tuesday - 4:00 PM - INTERMEDIATE 2 DRAWING